Club logo

NSW Tournament Results

Main results page       Management log-in       Back to main web site

CHRIS DIMENT CONGRESS - SWISS TEAMS - MATCH 3

Board No: 19
Dealer: S, Vul: EW, Room Datum: -630
Go to Next Board     Alternative display format
Teams  Score Imps
North-SouthEast-WestContractLeadTricks  NS    EW      NS EW
1 DAWSON Team11 LINDH Team2H W4H11 200 10-10
2 GREWCOCK Team8 MILNE Team4H W3D12 680 00
3 HUDSON Team13 BUNDER Team4H W3D12 680 -1010
4 STEAD Team26 PITTAWAY Team4H W4H11 650 1-1
5 KEFFORD Team15 SMITH Team4H W2D12 680 00
6 HURLEY Team7 MCDONALD Team4H W7D11 650 00
7 MCDONALD Team6 HURLEY Team4H W3S11 650 00
8 MILNE Team2 GREWCOCK Team4H W4D12 680 00
9 DONOVAN Team10 GRANT Team4H WTD12 680 00
10 GRANT Team9 DONOVAN Team4H W3D12 680 00
11 LINDH Team1 DAWSON Team3NT W3D12 690 -1010
12 KINGSTON Team14 HOUGHTON Team4H W4H12 680 -11
13 BUNDER Team3 HUDSON Team2H W7D12 230 10-10
14 HOUGHTON Team12 KINGSTON Team4H W3D11 650 1-1
15 SMITH Team5 KEFFORD Team4H W3D12 680 00
16 CUNNINGHAM Team27 MULLER Team4H W3D11 650 -1010
17 MENDONCA Team19 FONSECA Team4H W3D12 680 -1010
18 IRVINE Team28 WATERS Team4H W6C11 650 00
19 FONSECA Team17 MENDONCA Team3H W3D12 230 10-10
20 SOLDI Team23 STAMMEL Team4H W3D12 680 -22
21 KHOURY Team24 SZENCZY Team4H WTD10 620 1-1
22 GITHENS Team25 JEFFS Team4H WTD12 680 -22
23 STAMMEL Team20 SOLDI Team4H W7D10 620 2-2
24 SZENCZY Team21 KHOURY Team4H W3S11 650 -11
25 JEFFS Team22 GITHENS Team4H W3D10 620 2-2
26 PITTAWAY Team4 STEAD Team4H W3D12 680 -11
27 MULLER Team16 CUNNINGHAM Team2S EQD11 200 10-10
28 WATERS Team18 IRVINE Team4H WTD11 650 00

Click on the NS or EW Pair for a full display of that Pair's performance
Click on a column heading to change sort sequence of display

Go to Next Board     Jump to
 
BD: 19SQ73 Dlr: S
H964 Vul: E-W
DT743
CJ62
SJ54  SAT82
HAJT85  HK73
DKJ8  D2
CK8  CAQ943
SK96
HQ2
DAQ965
CT75
 
 CDHSNT
N-----   3 
S-----  13 13
E63645   11 
W53645

     Return to this event's results

Alternative display format