Club logo

NSW Tournament Results

Main results page       Management log-in       Back to main web site

This report only lists pairs who have played in 3 or more matches. Click here to list all pairs.
NSWBA State Mixed Teams
Pair Datums
Rank Pair Imps Opponent
Avg. Imps
Matches
Played
Modified Datum Modified Datum
Per Board
1ANDREW PEAKE / ELIZABETH ADAMS138-6.26134.91.6062
2SUSAN HUMPHRIES / COLIN BAKER626.0465.01.1607
3PAULINE GUMBY / WARREN LAZER84-13.8677.10.9177
4MARTIN CLEAR / JACKY GRUSZKA42-0.8641.60.4950
5GISELLE MUNDELL / ROBERT KROCHMALIK374.0639.00.4643
6LIZ FANOS / STEVEN BOCK3310.0638.00.4524
7AVRIL ZETS / LES GREWCOCK40-5.2637.40.4454
8HELENA DAWSON / RICHARD DOUGLAS2519.4634.70.4132
9STEPHEN WILLIAMS / LAKSHMI SUNDERASAN634.2623.10.2748
10LIZ SYLVESTER / YUMIN LI211.2621.60.2569
11NICOLETA GIURA / NICK HUGHES167.7619.80.2361
12KIM NEALE / MICHAEL CARTMELL26-25.7413.20.2351
13JULIAN FOSTER / JESSICA BRAKE190.7619.30.2302
14ADAM EDGTTON / HELEN HORWITZ-134.8616.40.1954
15HELEN LAVINGS / PAUL LAVINGS141.8614.90.1776
16DAVID WESTON / ANITA CURTIS21-21.6610.20.1215
17MARCIA SCUDDER / JOHN SCUDDER67.869.90.1176
18GEORGE BILSKI / NICKY STRASSER14-15.246.40.1146
19VANESSA BROWN / WILL JENNER-O'SHEA10-18.360.80.0099
20AILSA PEACOCK / MATT SMITH21-50.06-4.0-0.0476
21LIAM MILNE / PAULINE POTTS-2533.86-8.1-0.0962
22BEN CHOSID / ANN BAKER-171.26-16.4-0.1954
23RON SZANCER / SARAH EDELMAN-1913.24-12.4-0.2217
24PATSY MCCARTNEY / DAVID WURTH-14-4.24-16.1-0.2872
25TONI SHARP / MICHAEL WILKINSON-241.74-23.2-0.4137
26KINGA MOSES / NEVILLE MOSES-29-20.76-39.3-0.4683
27VICKY LISLE / IAN LISLE-40-1.06-40.5-0.4821
28CAROLA HOOGERVORST / ANDRE KORENHOF-6239.06-42.5-0.5060
29MARTIN BLOOM / LORNA ICHILCIK-39-32.26-55.1-0.6558
30FRANCES LYONS / AXEL JOHANNSSON-7124.36-58.8-0.7004
31GEORGE FINIKIOTIS / KEVIN DAVIES-59-4.36-61.2-0.7282
32CATHRYN HERDEN / MATTHEW THOMSON-40-13.84-46.9-0.8378
33PHILLIP HALLORAN / SYLVIA HALLORAN-70-11.56-75.7-0.9018
34LINE DAVIDSON / SAM YORK-68-6.54-71.2-1.2723

Back to Results